Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

H.A. Rey


Mostly Credited As: H.A. Rey
Birth Name: Hans Augusto Reyersbach
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1898 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Hamburg
Date Of Death: August 26, 1977





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Curious George (US) (2006)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
H.A. Rey Quotes

No quotes added for this person