Login or register  
TV

Kevin Jonas

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Jonas
Birth Name: Paul Kevin Jonas II
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Teaneck, New Jersey
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kevin Jonas



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Married to Jonas (2012)As: Himself
JONAS (2009)As: Kevin Lucas
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Donald Trump, the Jonas Brothers, Neon Trees 18x54: (May/14/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Scarlett Johansson, Frank Caliendo, Michael Bolton 18x46: (May/04/2010) As Himself (The Tonight Show In Your Home) 

Minute to Win It (2010) 
  Kevin Jonas competes for Charity 01x11: (May/12/2010) As Himself, [Starring Roles]

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 11th Annual Teen Choice Awards 11x01: (Aug/10/2009) As Himself (Host), [Guest Hosts]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Bahamas Episode: Tim Gunn, The Jonas Brothers 26x62: (Nov/27/2007) As Himself 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Me and Mr. Jonas and Mr. Jonas and Mr. Jonas 02x16: (Aug/17/2007) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Trivia

Favorite food is sushi

Kevin Jonas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news