Login or register  
TV

Gina Carano


Mostly Credited As: Gina Carano
Sometimes Credited As: American Gladiator 'Crush'
Crush
Conviction

Birth Name: Gina Joy Carano
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas County, Texas
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Gina Carano




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Gladiators (2008) (2008)As: Crush
Fight Girls (2007)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Cat Deeley, Gina Carano 10x55: (Apr/07/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  T.I. | Gina Carano | K. Dubb | DJ Shy 01x129: (Apr/03/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Almost Human (2013) 
  Unbound 01x09: (Feb/03/2014) As Danica 

Conan (2010) 
  This Episode Would Like You to Join Its LinkedIn Network 02x36: (Jan/19/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Gina's fighting styles include Muay Thai, Boxing, and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu.

Gina Carano Quotes

No quotes added for this person