Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Greg Scarnici


Mostly Credited As: Greg Scarnici
Birth Name: Gregory P Scarnici
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jamaica, Queens, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Greg Scarnici




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

30 Rock (2006) 
  Cougars 02x07: (Nov/29/2007) As Gay Man #2 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


30 Rock (2006)• Script Coordinator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Scarnici Quotes

No quotes added for this person