Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jan Anne Drenth


Mostly Credited As: Jan Anne Drenth
Birth Name: Jan-Anne Drenth
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1941 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Groningen, Groningen





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  Fatale maandag 02x11: (Apr/15/1995) As Mr. Van Zwieten 

Spijkerhoek (1989) 
  De scheiding 02x02: (Feb/27/1990) As John van der Wouden 

Alfred Jodocus Kwak (1989) 
  De kater 01x05: (1989) As Meester Bas de Buldog (Voice) 
  Op school 01x04: (1989) As Meester Bas de Buldog (voice) 

Dossier Verhulst (1986) 
  De vergelding 01x11: (Jan/23/1987) As Van Dam 
  De aanslag 01x10: (Jan/16/1987) As Van Dam 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Anne Drenth Quotes

No quotes added for this person