Login or register  
TV

Ahna O'Reilly

Mostly Credited As: Ahna O'Reilly
Birth Name: Ahna O’Reilly
Date Of Birth: February 17, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Ahna O'Reilly



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Identity (2014)As: Mia Lawrence
Episode Cast Credits 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  How Your Mother Met Me 09x16: (Jan/27/2014) As Kelly 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  The Descent 02x12: (Jan/27/2011) As Jessica (Human Killed By Damon) 

Unhitched (2008) 
  Conjoined Twins Pitch No-Hitter 01x03: (Mar/16/2008) As Blind Hostess, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Happily Never After 04x12: (Jan/09/2008) As Halie 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ahna O'Reilly Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..