Login or register  
TV

Victor Reinier


Mostly Credited As: Victor Reinier
Birth Name: Victor Reinier Nieuwenhuijzen
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Victor Reinier




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Timboektoe (2010)As: Himself (Host)
Beste Zangers van Nederland, De (2009)As: Himself (Host S02)
Flikken Maastricht (2007)As: Floris Wolfs
Beroemde Ouders (2006)As: Himself
Lucky Letters (1997)As: Himself (Host)
Baantjer (1995)As: Dick Vledder
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 150 06x150: (Mar/24/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 2, Episode 35 02x35: (Oct/23/2006) As Himself 

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Ik hou van Holland viert 20 jaar RTL (Oct/24/2009) As Himself (Team Jeroen) 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 2, Episode 110 02x110: (Feb/15/2008) As Himself 

Gooische vrouwen (2005) 
  De Seance 03x07: (Oct/28/2007) As Anton van Kampen (Ghost appearance) 
  Kom ik terug 02x01: (Sep/07/2006) As Anton van Kampen 
  Het feest 01x01: (Oct/30/2005) As Anton van Kampen 

Mannen, mannen (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (Dec/16/2006) As Himself 

Aspe (2004) 
  De Orpheusfactor (part 2) 02x12: (Nov/20/2006) As Freek Keyzer 
  De Orpheusfactor (part 1) 02x11: (Nov/13/2006) As Freek Keyzer 

Shouf Shouf! (2006) 
  Sterren gezocht 01x07: (Feb/12/2006) As Acting coach 

Zes minuten (2004) 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Oct/30/2004) As Sjaak 

Band, De (2003) 
  Lijstjes 01x06: (Jan/28/2004) As Sjoerd 

All Stars (1999) 
  Lang leve de lustrumloterij 03x02: (Oct/02/2001) As Quizmaster Lottery 

Aanklacht, De (2000) 
  De zaak: Omar Bayik 01x07: (Jun/01/2000) As Lawyer 

Pittige tijden (1996) 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Oct/11/1997) As Fledder 

Flodder (1993) 
  In De Ring 02x02: (Oct/13/1994) As Vince Schaeffers, [Uncredited]

Galerij, Een (1994) 
  Ilse verandert de geschiedenis 01x04: (Sep/27/1994) As Monique's boyfriend 

Coverstory (1993) 
  Bitter erfgoed 01x08: (Dec/20/1993) As Tennis instructor 

12 steden, 13 ongelukken (1990) 
  Bruinisse 05x03: (Oct/30/1993) As Unknown 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  Verdacht van corruptie 01x25: (Mar/25/1993) As Staring 

Spijkerhoek (1989) 
  Begin en einde 04x13: (Apr/01/1991) As Bas de Vries 
  Schuld en aflossing 04x12: (Mar/25/1991) As Bas de Vries 
  Nu of nooit 04x11: (Mar/18/1991) As Bas de Vries 
  Een moeilijke weg 04x10: (Mar/11/1991) As Bas de Vries 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Flikken Maastricht (2007) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Alcohol maakt meer stuk 01x05 Oct/01/2007 As: Writer
Baantjer (1995) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
De Cock en de moord op de middenstip (part 2) 11x04 Dec/09/2005 As: Writer
De Cock en de moord op de middenstip (part 1) 11x03 Dec/02/2005 As: Writer
De Cock en de natte dood 10x06 Nov/05/2004 As: Writer
De Cock en de moord onder ogen 09x09 Nov/21/2003 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Victor Reinier Quotes

No quotes added for this person