Login or register  
TV

Gina Picerni


Mostly Credited As: Gina Picerni
Birth Name: Gina Ann Picerni
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Flying Nun (1967) 
  The Big Game 03x01: (Sep/17/1969) As Tigress 

My Three Sons (1960) 
  The Chameleon 08x09: (Oct/28/1967) As Mike/Michelle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gina Picerni Quotes

No quotes added for this person