Login or register  
TV

Chantal Jones

Mostly Credited As: Chantal Jones
Birth Name: Heather Chantal Jones
Date Of Birth: September 08, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Austin, Texas
Height: 5' 11 ¼" (1.8 m)

Chantal Jones



TV Appearances

America's Next Top Model (2003)As: Herself (S09, Runner-up)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chantal Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..