Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Julie Strain


Mostly Credited As: Julie Strain
Birth Name: Julie Ann Strain
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Concord, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Julie Strain




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Red Wind 05x09: (Nov/21/1994) As uncredited (Windsurfer) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julie Strain Quotes

No quotes added for this person