Login or register  
TV

Angel Long

Mostly Credited As: Angel Long
Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Read
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Swindon, Wiltshire, England
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Brainiac: Science Abuse (2003) 
  Series 2, Episode 1 02x01: (Sep/02/2004) As Brainiac Babe Beryl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angel Long Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..