Login or register  
TV

Al Morgan


Mostly Credited As: Al Morgan
Birth Name: Alan Morgan
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1908 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Date Of Death: April 14, 1974
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

The Al Morgan Show (1949)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Al Morgan Quotes

No quotes added for this person