Login or register  
TV

Sarah Bassak

Mostly Credited As: Sarah Bassak
Birth Name: Sarah Beth Bassak
Date Of Birth: November 17, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Sarah Bassak



Sarah Bassak Sarah Bassak Sarah Bassak
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  John 8:32 06x09: (Nov/05/2013) As Clerical Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Girl Earl 03x20: (May/08/2008) As Girl #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  True Night 03x10: (Nov/28/2007) As Mail Carrier, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Bassak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news