TV

Peyton List (2)


Mostly Credited As: Peyton List (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Peyton List
Peyton R. List

Birth Name: Peyton Roi List
Date Of Birth: April 06, 1998 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Florida

Peyton List (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bunk'd (2015)As: Emma Ross
Jessie (2011) (2011)As: Emma Ross
Cashmere Mafia (2008)As: Sasha Burden
Kimora: Life in the Fab Lane (2007)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 (2012) 
  The Spider-Verse: Part 1 03x12: (Mar/05/2015) Voiced  Emma Ross 
  The Spider-Verse: Part 1 03x12: (Mar/05/2015) Voiced  Emma Ross 

Win, Lose, or Draw (2014) (2014) 
  Peyton List & Cameron Boyce (5) 01x35: (May/13/2014) As Herself 
  Peyton List & Cameron Boyce (4) 01x32: (Apr/30/2014) As Herself 
  Peyton List & Cameron Boyce (3) 01x23: (Apr/15/2014) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Cashmere Mafia (2008) 
  Dog Eat Dog 01x07: (Feb/20/2008) As Sasha Burden 
  Stay with Me 01x05: (Feb/06/2008) As Sasha Burden 
  Stay with Me 01x05: (Feb/06/2008) As Sasha Burden 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/06/2008) As Sasha Burden 

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Olivia's Fan 
Latest news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff Feb/26/2015

All news
Trivia

Has a twin brother, Spencer List

Peyton List (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person