Login or register  
TV

Martin Stone (2)


Mostly Credited As: Martin Stone (2)
Birth Name: Martin Goldstein
Date Of Birth: May 26, 1915 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Death: June 07, 1998
Cause Of Death: heart attack





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Author Meets The Critics (1948)• Producer (1947-1951)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martin Stone (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person