Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joe Muraco


Mostly Credited As: Joe Muraco
Sometimes Credited As: 'The Magnificent One' Joe Muraco
'The Sunset Kid' Joe Muraco

Birth Name: Joseph Muraco
Date Of Birth: October 11, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sunset Beach Haleiwa, Hawaii
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Joe Muraco




TV Appearances

WXW Rage TV (1996)As: 'The Sunset Kid' Joe Muraco
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Muraco Quotes

No quotes added for this person