Login or register  
TV

Tanneke Hartzuiker

Mostly Credited As: Tanneke Hartzuiker
Birth Name: Taetske Maria Hartzuiker
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Hilversum, Noord-Holland
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Tanneke Hartzuiker



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Familie Oudenrijn, De (1987)As: Merel Oudenrijn
Episode Cast Credits 

Westenwind (1999) 
  Harteloos 03x04: (Mar/09/2000) As Esther Pauwels 
  Liefde in het zwart 03x03: (Mar/06/2000) As Esther Pauwels 
  De zee geeft en de zee neemt 03x02: (Mar/02/2000) As Esther Pauwels 
  Een grote stap 03x01: (Feb/28/2000) As Esther Pauwels 

Flodder (1993) 
  Gifwolk 05x01: (Jan/09/1998) As Spokes person fabric 

Sjans (1992) 
  Verleden Tijd 01x03: (Feb/26/1992) As Stella 

Spijkerhoek (1989) 
  De wraak 06x13: (1992) As Connie Jansen 
  De ontruiming 06x12: (1992) As Connie Jansen 
  De wanhoop 06x11: (1992) As Connie Jansen 
  Ten einde raad 06x10: (1992) As Connie Jansen 

In voor- en tegenspoed (1991) 
  Marktprijzen 01x09: (Nov/26/1991) As Anita 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tanneke Hartzuiker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..