Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Judi Rolin


Mostly Credited As: Judi Rolin
Birth Name: Judith Rolin
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Judi Rolin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Dean Martin Summer Show (1966)As: Herself (1966)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bonanza (1959) 
  Shining in Spain 07x26: (Mar/27/1966) As Wendy Dant 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Judi Rolin Quotes

No quotes added for this person