Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Tua


Mostly Credited As: David Tua
Sometimes Credited As: 'The Terminator' David Tua

Birth Name: Mafaufau Tavita Lio Mafaufau Sanerivi Talimatasi
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Samoa
Birth Place: Faleatiu
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

WXW Rage TV (1996)As: 'The Terminator' David Tua
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Tua Quotes

No quotes added for this person