TV

Matt Taylor (1)


Mostly Credited As: Matt Taylor (1)
Birth Name: Matthew Taylor
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tarzana, California

Matt Taylor (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Reign (2013) 
  In a Clearing 03x05: (Nov/13/2015) As King's Guard 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Longest Night 06x01: (Sep/22/2010) As Tire Changer 
  The Longest Night 06x01: (Sep/22/2010) As Tire Changer 

Entourage (2004) 
  Fire Sale 05x04: (Sep/28/2008) As Motorcycle Cop, [Co-Guest Stars]

Jericho (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As New Bern Gunman 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As New Bern Gunman 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dexter (2006)• Stunt Performer (as Matthew Taylor)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Taylor (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person