Login or register  
TV

Bob Watson


Mostly Credited As: Bob Watson
Birth Name: Robert Jose Watson
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Bob Watson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Himself (USA - Baseball - General Manager)
Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1981 World Series Game 3 35x03: (Oct/23/1981) As New York Yankees Player (Home Run, Double) 
  1981 World Series Game 1 35x01: (Oct/20/1981) As New York Yankees Player (Home Run) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Watson Quotes

No quotes added for this person