TV

Hubert Fermin


Mostly Credited As: Hubert Fermin
Birth Name: Hubert Henri Fermin
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1948 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Hubert Fermin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Heer & Meester (2014)As: Leo Coops (S01-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Moordvrouw (2012) 
  Blinde vlek 05x10: (Mar/06/2016) As Joost van Kemenade 
  Veilige haven 05x09: (Feb/28/2016) As Joost van Kemenade 
  Begin van het einde 05x08: (Feb/21/2016) As Joost van Kemenade 
  Rebecca 01x02: (Jan/27/2012) As Frans Wellinga 

Penoza (2010) 
  Heftige Ontknoping 04x10: (Nov/15/2015) As Ferdinand Dubois 
  Duistere familiebanden 04x09: (Nov/08/2015) As Ferdinand Dubois 
  Geheimen ontrafeld 04x07: (Oct/25/2015) As Ferdinand Dubois 
  Chaos in de onderwereld 04x06: (Oct/18/2015) As Ferdinand Dubois 

Nieuwe Buren (2014) 
  Season 1, Episode 10 01x10: (Nov/16/2014) As Johan van der Leek 
  Season 1, Episode 9 01x09: (Nov/11/2014) As Johan van der Leek 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (Nov/02/2014) As Johan van der Leek 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Oct/12/2014) As Johan van der Leek 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Kindermenu 06x05: (Mar/02/2012) As Georg Tiedemann 

Overspel (2011) 
  Moord 01x10: (Nov/10/2011) As Meijer 

Seinpost Den Haag (2011) 
  Liefde 01x07: (Oct/23/2011) As Freek van der Putte 

Spijkerhoek (1989) 
  De wanhoop 06x11: (1992) As Baker 

Ha die Pa! (1990) 
  Burgerwacht 02x05: (Jun/10/1991) As Ronnie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hubert Fermin Quotes

No quotes added for this person