Login or register  
TV

Brooke Dillman

Mostly Credited As: Brooke Dillman
Birth Name: Brooke Brown
Date Of Birth: August 22, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Brooke Dillman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wrecked (2015) (2015)As: Karen
Foxworthy's Big Night Out (2006)As: Herself
Blue Collar TV (2004)As: Herself
Good Morning, Miami (2002)As: Sister Brenda Trogman (episodes 1-11)
The Wayne Brady Show (2001) (2001)As: Various
Episode Cast Credits 

Bob's Burgers (2011) 
  Tina Tailor Soldier Spy 05x07: (Dec/14/2014) Voiced  Ginny 
  Uncle Teddy 04x14: (Mar/23/2014) Voiced  Meatcute 
  Mazel Tina 04x13: (Mar/16/2014) Voiced  Janet 
  Carpe Museum 03x22: (May/05/2013) Voiced  Madeline Greenberg 

Kickin' It (2011) 
  Martinez & Malone: Mall Cops! 04x13: (Jul/28/2014) As Joan 
  RV There Yet? 04x06: (Apr/07/2014) As Joan 
  From Zeroes to Heroes 04x03: (Mar/03/2014) As Joan 
  The Boys are Back In Town 04x01: (Feb/17/2014) As Joan 

Bad Teacher (2014) 
  Divorced Dudes 01x07: (Jul/05/2014) As Barbara 
  Evaluation Day 01x03: (May/08/2014) As Barbara 

The Middle (2009) 
  The Jump 05x06: (Nov/13/2013) As Coach Tink Babbitt 

Family Tree (2013) 
  Cowboys 01x08: (Jul/07/2013) As Charity Volunteer 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the Candy Manwich 02x06: (Nov/12/2012) As Sister Fran 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  A Very Special Episode 01x03: (Jul/25/2010) As Blake's Mom 

The Bill Engvall Show (2007) 
  Trash Talk 03x10: (Sep/05/2009) As Margie 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Chair Model 04x14: (Apr/17/2008) As Margaret 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Rachel Ben Natan 05x09: (Jan/15/2008) As Jan 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  The Black Forest 04x10: (Aug/22/2004) As Becky 

Roswell (1999) 
  Crazy 01x17: (Apr/10/2000) As Customer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brooke Dillman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..