TV

Miryanna Van Reeden


Mostly Credited As: Miryanna Van Reeden
Birth Name: Miryanna Boom
Date Of Birth: August 25, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland

Miryanna Van Reeden




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Julia's Tango (2007)As: Jacqueline Hoogland
Man & Paard (2006)As: Gwen Gustavson
Rauw (2006)As: Nicole
Wet volgens Milo, De (2005)As: Lucille
Glazen huis, Het (2004)As: Carolien Mans
Beste idee van Nederland, Het (2004)As: Herself (Judge 2006)
Costa! (2001)As: Anna (2001 - 2004)
Westenwind (1999)As: Charlotte Noordermeer
Onderweg naar morgen (1994)As: Maus Dullaert (2009-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Heer & Meester (2014) 
  Haute Cuisine 02x09: (Mar/31/2016) As Mathilde Wieringa 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Schuld 05x10: (Mar/11/2011) As Tine 
  Schuld 05x10: (Mar/11/2011) As Tine 
  Aangereden 05x08: (Feb/25/2011) As Tine 

Wie is... de Mol? (1999) 
  Season 11, Episode 1 11x01: (Jan/06/2011) As Herself 

Timboektoe (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 14 01x14: (Sep/16/2010) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 14 01x14: (Sep/16/2010) As Herself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 27 01x27: (Jun/06/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 27 01x27: (Jun/06/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 19 01x19: (May/25/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 19 01x19: (May/25/2007) As Herself 

Boks (2006) 
  Oude vrienden 01x13: (Oct/21/2006) As Unknown 
  Oude vrienden 01x13: (Oct/21/2006) As Unknown 

Costa! (2001) 
  Zon, Zee, Sex en een Experiment 03x09: (Mar/01/2004) As Anna 
  Zon, Zee, Sex en een Experiment 03x09: (Mar/01/2004) As Anna 
  Zwoele nachten voor een Sprookjespaar 01x09: (Nov/26/2001) As Anna 
  Zwoele nachten voor een Sprookjespaar 01x09: (Nov/26/2001) As Anna 

IC (2002) 
  Crash 02x07: (2004) As Hannelore 
  Crash 02x07: (2004) As Hannelore 

Russen (2000) 
  Wraakengel 04x05: (Oct/03/2003) As Wendy 
  Wraakengel 04x05: (Oct/03/2003) As Wendy 

Hartslag (2002) 
  Als de lente komt 01x02: (Nov/08/2002) As Natasja Tange 

Verkeerd verbonden (2000) 
  Een tot nog toe onvervuld verlangen 02x10: (Aug/03/2002) As Koos 
  Een tot nog toe onvervuld verlangen 02x10: (Aug/03/2002) As Koos 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord met vlagvertoon 07x05: (Nov/02/2001) As Aukelien Ebbingen van Deventer 
  De Cock en de moord met vlagvertoon 07x05: (Nov/02/2001) As Aukelien Ebbingen van Deventer 

Diamant (1993) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (1993) As Janneke (as Miryanna Boom) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Janneke (as Miryanna Boom) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miryanna Van Reeden Quotes

No quotes added for this person