Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Hoffman

Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Hoffman
Birth Name: Jennifer Mary Hoffman
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1980 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Gouda, Zuid-Holland
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Jennifer Hoffman



Jennifer Hoffman Jennifer Hoffman Jennifer Hoffman Jennifer Hoffman Jennifer Hoffman
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dokter Tinus (2012)As: Lisa de Graaf
Tafel Van 5, De (2009)As: Herself
Verborgen gebreken (2009)As: Puck Rademaker
Topstylist: Home Edition (2008)As: Herself (Host)
Crazy 88 (2008)As: Herself (Women team)
Spoorloos verdwenen (2006)As: Max (Maxime) Noordhof
Rauw (2006)As: Anouk
Samen (2005)As: Emma van Dordt
Passion for Fashion (2002) (2002)As: Herself (Host S07-)
Westenwind (1999)As: Sam de Graaf (S01-S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Varen & Zo (2009) 
  Jennifer Hoffman 01x06: (Oct/04/2009) As Herself 

Tussen de oren (2007) 
  Season 2, Episode 2 02x02: (Apr/08/2009) As Herself 

Top of flop (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Feb/06/2009) As Herself 

Mooi! Weer De Leeuw (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 1 04x01: (Sep/13/2008) As Herself 
  Mooi! Weer De Leeuw, The Warming Up (Sep/12/2008) As Herself 

Waar is de Mol? (2008) 
  Jennifer Hoffman 01x07: (Apr/07/2008) As Herself 

Westenwind (1999) 
  De rattenkoningin 07x09: (Feb/10/2003) As Sam de Graaf (Archive footage) 

Dok 12 (2001) 
  Dodelijke damesacht 01x04: (Mar/30/2001) As Brenda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Hoffman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news