TV

Meredith McCoy


Mostly Credited As: Meredith McCoy
Birth Name: Meredith Lynn McCoy
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1971 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas

Meredith McCoy




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

FullMetal Alchemist (US) (2004) 
  Created Human 02x09: (Apr/09/2005) Voiced  Lt. Maria Ross, [Uncredited]
  The Red Glow 02x08: (Apr/02/2005) Voiced  Additional Voices 
  The Ishbal Massacre 02x02: (Feb/19/2005) Voiced  Additional Voices 
  Destruction's Right Hand 02x01: (Feb/12/2005) Voiced  Additional Voices 

Dragon Ball GT (2003) 
  The Tuffle Gorilla Attacks 02x21: (Jun/12/2004) Voiced  Eighteen & Marron 
  The Tuffle Gorilla Attacks 02x21: (Jun/12/2004) Voiced  Eighteen & Marron 
  Hidden Danger 02x08: (Jan/02/2004) Voiced  Additional Voices 
  Hidden Danger 02x08: (Jan/02/2004) Voiced  Additional Voices 

Blue Gender (2003) 
  Priority 01x05: (Aug/11/2003) Voiced  Woman #1 
  Agony 01x04: (Aug/07/2003) Voiced  Young Woman 
  Agony 01x04: (Aug/07/2003) Voiced  Young Woman 

Burst Angel (2005) 
  Mansion Where Lurks the Demon 01x05: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Yōko 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Yōko 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Yōko 

Dragon Ball (1986) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Haski 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Haski 

Case Closed (2004) 
  Ghost Ship Murder Part 2 04x12: (Unaired) Voiced  Suzu 
  Ghost Ship Murder Part 2 04x12: (Unaired) Voiced  Suzu 
  Ghost Ship Murder Part 1 04x11: (Unaired) Voiced  Suzu 
  Ghost Ship Murder Part 1 04x11: (Unaired) Voiced  Suzu 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Meredith McCoy Quotes

No quotes added for this person