Login or register  
TV

Dameon Clarke

Mostly Credited As: Dameon Clarke
Sometimes Credited As: Dartanian Nickelback

Birth Name: Dameon J. Clarke
Date Of Birth: January 16, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Mississauga, Ontario

Dameon Clarke



TV Appearances

Main cast 
FullMetal Alchemist (US) (2004)As: Scar -- [Voice]
Blue Gender (2003)As: Dice Quaid -- [Voice]
Gunslinger Girl (2003)As: Hilshire -- [Voice]
Yu Yu Hakusho (2002)As: Younger Toguro -- [Voice]
Dragon Ball Z (US) (1996)As: Cell, Adult Gohan, Killa, South Kai, Bora -- [Voice]
Dragon Ball (1986)As: Bora (US version) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Sweet Revenge 03x09: (Aug/04/2014) As Alan Burke 

NCIS (2003) 
  Alibi 11x08: (Nov/12/2013) As Homicide Detective Paul Dockry 

Make It or Break It (2009) 
  At the Edge of the Worlds 02x10: (Aug/31/2010) As Committee Chairman 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Boom! (2) 02x18: (Mar/29/2010) As Scott Tucker 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  LD50 01x14: (Feb/02/2010) As Gage Jenson 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Blacklist (Featuring Gravedigger) 06x02: (Sep/30/2009) As Aaron Dexter 

Raising the Bar (2008) 
  No Child's Left Behind 02x04: (Jun/29/2009) As Sean Lusik 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Deep Fried & Minty Fresh 09x13: (Feb/12/2009) As Scott Tucker 

24 (2001) 
  Day 7: 11:00 A.M.-12:00 P.M. 07x04: (Jan/12/2009) As Tanner 
  Day 7: 9:00 A.M.-10:00 A.M. 07x02: (Jan/11/2009) As Tanner 
  Day 7: 8:00 A.M.-9:00 A.M. 07x01: (Jan/11/2009) As Tanner 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Metamorphosis 04x04: (Oct/09/2008) As Jack Montgomery 

Prison Break (2005) 
  Five the Hard Way 04x07: (Oct/06/2008) As Andrew Blaunder, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Blow Out 04x06: (Sep/29/2008) As Andrew Blaunder 
  Safe and Sound 04x05: (Sep/22/2008) As Andrew Blaunder 

What About Brian (2006) 
  What About the Lake House... 02x13: (Jan/29/2007) As Brad, [Co-Guest Stars]
  What About the Tangled Web... 02x10: (Jan/08/2007) As Brad, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Eating Away 05x13: (Jan/14/2007) As Kelsey Stewart 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  The Score 04x12: (Jan/09/2006) As Wayne Reynolds 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Fox 01x07: (Nov/09/2005) As Chris Crawford 

Dragon Ball GT (2003) 
  Until We Meet Again . . . 03x24: (Jan/29/2005) Voiced  Cell 
  17 Times 2 03x04: (Aug/07/2004) Voiced  Cell 
  The Resurrection of Cell and Frieza 03x03: (Jul/31/2004) Voiced  Cell 

LAX (2004) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/13/2004) As Bomb Squad Member 

Case Closed (2004) 
  The Missing Melody 02x02: (Jul/14/2004) Voiced  additional 
  Triple Terror 05x07: (Unaired) Voiced  Inspector Worthington 
  Knight Baron Mystery Part 3 05x05: (Unaired) Voiced  Inspector Worthington 

Blue Gender (2003) 
  Let Me 01x26: (Sep/16/2003) Voiced  Ted 
  Adagio 01x25: (Sep/15/2003) Voiced  Ted 
  Confirm 01x09: (Aug/18/2003) Voiced  Dice 
  Oasis 01x08: (Aug/14/2003) Voiced  Dice 

Dragon Ball Z (US) (1996) 
  People of Earth Unite 16x11: (Mar/27/2003) Voiced  Bora / Upa 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Turning Point 09x07: (Nov/18/2000) As Co-Pilot 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dameon Clarke Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..