Login or register  
TV

Jerry Jewell


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Jewell
Birth Name: Jerry Dean Jewell
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: McAlester, Oklahoma
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jerry Jewell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Case Closed (2004)As: Jimmy Kudo -- [Voice]
Blue Gender (2003)As: Tony Frost -- [Voice]
Yu Yu Hakusho (2002)As: Jin -- [Voice]
Kodocha (US)As: Akito Hayama -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Dragon Ball GT (2003) 
  The One-Star Dragon 03x17: (Dec/11/2004) Voiced  Eis Shenron 
  The Six-Star Dragon 03x11: (Oct/30/2004) Voiced  Additional Voices 
  The Five-Star Dragon 03x10: (Oct/23/2004) Voiced  Additional Voices 
  The Shadow Dragons 03x08: (Sep/04/2004) Voiced  Additional Voices 

Dragon Ball Z (US) (1996) 
  People of Earth Unite 16x11: (Mar/27/2003) Voiced  Nam 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Jewell Quotes

No quotes added for this person