Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ben Hansen


Mostly Credited As: Ben Hansen
Birth Name: Bernhard Hansen
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1938 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Westenwind (1999) 
  Van de prins geen kwaad 05x12: (May/28/2001) As RVD employee 
  De vierde aandeelhouder 01x11: (Apr/01/1999) As Gate keeper 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Hansen Quotes

No quotes added for this person