TV

Hank Ross


Mostly Credited As: Hank Ross
Birth Name: Henry Alvin Ross
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1950 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York
Date Of Death: July 04, 1988
Cause Of Death: heart attack





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

M*A*S*H (1972) 
  Point of View 07x10: (Nov/20/1978) As Ferguson 

Executive Suite (1976) 
  "Re: Who Shall Bring Mercy?" 01x09: (Nov/29/1976) As Ahmed 
  "Re: Who Shall Bring Mercy?" 01x09: (Nov/29/1976) As Ahmed 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hank Ross Quotes

No quotes added for this person