Login or register  
TV

Ditch Davey

Mostly Credited As: Ditch Davey
Birth Name: Kristian Davey
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria

Ditch Davey




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Black Box (ABC) (2014)As: Dr. Ian Bickman
Spartacus: War of the Damned (2010)As: Nemetes
Police Files - Unlocked (2006)As: Himself (Host)
Blue Heelers (1994)As: Senior Constable Evan "Jonesy" Jones (2001 - 2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Spartacus: War of the Damned (2010) 
  Wrath of the Gods 02x10: (Mar/30/2012) As Nemetes 
  Monsters 02x09: (Mar/23/2012) As Nemetes 
  Balance 02x08: (Mar/16/2012) As Nemetes 
  Sacramentum 02x07: (Mar/09/2012) As Nemetes 

Sea Patrol (2007) 
  One Perfect Day 05x13: (Jul/12/2011) As SAS Captain Jim Roth 
  The Morning After 05x11: (Jun/28/2011) As SAS Captain Jim Roth 
  The Stinger 05x06: (May/31/2011) As SAS Captain Jim Roth 
  Spoils of War 05x04: (May/17/2011) As SAS Captain Jim Roth 

Satisfaction (2007) 
  Rubber Dubber 01x07: (Jan/09/2008) As Rosso 

Water Rats (1996) 
  In the Blood 05x23: (Jul/25/2000) As Brendan Hogan 
  Reunion 05x22: (Jul/25/2000) As Brendan Hogan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ditch Davey Quotes

No quotes added for this person