Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Radin


Mostly Credited As: Paul Radin
Birth Name: Paul B. Radin
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1913 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York, New York
Date Of Death: October 18, 2001
Cause Of Death: congestive heart failure





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Manimal (1983)• Producer
The Wizard (1986)• Creator
Born Free (1974)• Producer

Episode Crew


The Wizard (1986) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
El Dorado 01x01 Sep/09/1986 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Radin Quotes

No quotes added for this person