Login or register  
TV

Greg Haddrick

Mostly Credited As: Greg Haddrick
Birth Name: Gregory Bevan Haddrick
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales

Greg Haddrick



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


MDA (2002)• Creator
Mary Bryant (2005)• Producer
Underbelly (2008)• Writer
• Producer
False Witness (2009)• Staff Writer

Episode Crew


Blue Heelers (1994) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Apprehended Violence 01x06 Feb/22/1994 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Haddrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news