Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Niek Pancras


Mostly Credited As: Niek Pancras
Birth Name: Nicolaas Adrianus Pancras
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1938 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Waarland, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: June 27, 2010

Niek Pancras




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Laat maar zitten (1988)As: Pierre Tol
Episode Cast Credits 

Grijpstra & De Gier (2004) 
  Lekkere jongens 04x09: (Dec/08/2006) As Uncle Theo 

Blauw Blauw (1999) 
  Familiebanden 02x06: (Nov/07/2000) As Neighbor 

Westenwind (1999) 
  Staking 02x07: (Nov/02/1999) As Koos Meinen 

Wij Alexander (1998) 
  Deel 6 01x06: (Nov/14/1998) As Dr. Everard 

In voor- en tegenspoed (1991) 
  Mijn en dijn 03x10: (Nov/23/1995) As Bicycle repairman Ben 

Brug, De (1990) 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Oct/21/1990) As Caspar Teleman 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Oct/07/1990) As Caspar Teleman 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Sep/16/1990) As Caspar Teleman 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Sep/09/1990) As Caspar Teleman 

Wassende water, Het (1986) 
  De vlucht 01x02: (Jan/14/1986) As Gielen Boonstoppel 
  De Vader 01x01: (Jan/07/1986) As Gielen Boonstoppel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Niek Pancras Quotes

No quotes added for this person