Login or register  
TV

Kirby De Jesus


Mostly Credited As: Kirby De Jesus
Birth Name: Kristian Bernardine De Jesus
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Caloocan City

Kirby De Jesus




TV Appearances

Bakekang (2006)As: unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kirby De Jesus Quotes

No quotes added for this person