Login or register  
TV

German Moreno

Mostly Credited As: German Moreno
Sometimes Credited As: Kuya Germs

Birth Name: German M. Moreno
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Santa Cruz, Manila

German Moreno



TV Appearances

Bakekang (2006)As: Himself (2007)
Idol Ko si Kap (2000)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
German Moreno Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..