Login or register  
TV

Romnick Sarmenta


Mostly Credited As: Romnick Sarmenta
Birth Name: Romeo Nicolas Sarmenta Tejedor
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon City

Romnick Sarmenta




TV Appearances

Bakekang (2006)As: Francis (2007)
Encantadia (2005)As: Avilan (2005)
Esperanza (1997)As: Emil
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Romnick Sarmenta Quotes

No quotes added for this person