Login or register  
TV

Carlo J. Caparas

Mostly Credited As: Carlo J. Caparas
Birth Name: Carlo Magno Josef Caparas
Date Of Birth: March 12, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Pampanga




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bakekang (2006)• Staff Writer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlo J. Caparas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..