Login or register  
TV

Korina Sanchez

Mostly Credited As: Korina Sanchez
Birth Name: Korina Baluyut Sanchez
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong

Korina Sanchez



TV Appearances

Bandila (2006)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Korina Sanchez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..