Login or register  
TV

Bea Binene

Mostly Credited As: Bea Binene
Birth Name: Bianca Marie L. Binene
Date Of Birth: November 04, 2004 (Age 10)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon City

Bea Binene



TV Appearances

Bahay Mo Ba ’To (2004)As: Junabeth Mulingtapang (2005 - 2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bea Binene Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..