Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jackie Lou Blanco


Mostly Credited As: Jackie Lou Blanco
Birth Name: Jacquilou Blanco
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Philippines

Jackie Lou Blanco




TV Appearances

Captain Barbell (2006)As: Sandra Magtanggol
Bahay Mo Ba ’To (2004)As: Chita (2006)
Esperanza (1997)As: unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jackie Lou Blanco Quotes

No quotes added for this person