Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Georgine Darcy


Mostly Credited As: Georgine Darcy
Birth Name: Georgine F. Werger
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1931 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Death: July 18, 2004





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Harrigan & Son (1960)As: Gypsy
Episode Cast Credits 

Mannix (1967) 
  What Happened to Sunday? 04x15: (Jan/09/1971) As Billie 

Pete Kelly's Blues (1959) 
  The Tex Bigelowe Story 01x05: (May/10/1959) As Terry 

Mike Hammer (1958) (1958) 
  Shoot Before You Look 02x21: (May/01/1959) As Laura Howell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Georgine Darcy Quotes

No quotes added for this person