Login or register  
TV

Pamela Springsteen

Mostly Credited As: Pamela Springsteen
Birth Name: Pamela Colleen Springsteen
Date Of Birth: February 08, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Freehold, New Jersey

Pamela Springsteen



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Family Ties (1982) 
  Don't Go Changin' 04x05: (Oct/31/1985) As Gail 

Hardcastle & McCormick (1983) 
  Outlaw Champion 02x01: (Sep/23/1984) As Gena 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Starstruck 03x15: (Feb/03/1982) As Sally 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pamela Springsteen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..