Login or register  
TV

Reinier Bulder


Mostly Credited As: Reinier Bulder
Birth Name: Reinier Willem Bulder
Date Of Birth: August 11, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland

Reinier Bulder




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bernhard, Schavuit van Oranje (2010) 
  De Crisis 01x03: (Jan/18/2010) As Stikker 

Sterke verhalen uit Zoutvloed (2009) 
  Drumstokjes en Paardenhoeven 01x03: (Feb/15/2009) As Uncle Wilt 

Spoorloos verdwenen (2006) 
  De verdwenen rechercheur 03x10: (Nov/06/2008) As Leo van Schijndel 

Co-assistent, De (2007) 
  De verhuizing 02x01: (Sep/01/2008) As Dr. Kist 

We gaan nog niet naar huis (2008) 
  Plankenkoorts 01x12: (Apr/06/2008) As Physician Geesink 
  Adverteren doet begeren 01x04: (Feb/10/2008) As Physician Geesink 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Alcohol maakt meer stuk 01x05: (Oct/01/2007) As Chief of Police Van Dam 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Kerst 01x11: (Dec/19/2005) As Det. Albeda 

Meiden van de Wit (2002) 
  Zo waarlijk helpe mij God almachtig 03x10: (May/08/2005) As Judge 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de natte dood 10x06: (Nov/05/2004) As Wim Eekhof 
  De Cock en de moord in de galerie 01x05: (Nov/03/1995) As Arnoud de Jager 

Russen (2000) 
  Bloedband 02x02: (Sep/14/2001) As Notary 

Dok 12 (2001) 
  Dodelijke damesacht 01x04: (Mar/30/2001) As Frans Bom 

Wildschut & De Vries (2000) 
  Eddie 01x10: (Nov/18/2000) As Vervoort 

Westenwind (1999) 
  Bluffen duurt het langst 02x11: (Nov/16/1999) As Inspector de Swart 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Reinier Bulder Quotes

No quotes added for this person