Login or register  
TV

scott hazell


Mostly Credited As: scott hazell
Sometimes Credited As: Scott Hazell

Birth Name: Scott Darren Hazell
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Havering, Essex, England, UK





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: UK (2009) 
  Vice 01x03: (Mar/09/2009) As Al 

Primeval (2007) 
  Jurassic Mall 02x01: (Jan/12/2008) As Boy 1 

The Bill (1984) 
  Line Of Fire (2) 23x78: (Oct/24/2007) As Jaz Cooper 
  Line Of Fire (1) 23x77: (Oct/18/2007) As Jaz Cooper 
  Episode 380 22x03: (Jan/11/2006) As Conor Moran 

Waking the Dead (2001) 
  Wren Boys (2) 06x02: (Jan/08/2007) As Young Sean Killigan Jnr 
  Wren Boys (1) 06x01: (Jan/07/2007) As Young Sean Killigan Jnr 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
scott hazell Quotes

No quotes added for this person