TV

Guus Dam


Mostly Credited As: Guus Dam
Birth Name: August Hendrikus Johannes Franciscus Dam
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Zundert, Noord-Brabant

Guus Dam




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wolfseinde (2008)As: Ad de Beer
Luifel & Luifel (2001)As: Ebenezer Luifel
Ben zo terug (1999)As: Ramboo
Episode Cast Credits 

Zwarte Tulp (2015) 
  Ver van huis 02x01: (May/06/2016) As Vinoloog 
  Ver van huis 02x01: (May/06/2016) As Vinoloog 

Sinterklaasjournaal, Het (2001) 
  Season 15, Episode 21 15x21: (Dec/02/2015) As Goudsmit Lex 
  Season 15, Episode 21 15x21: (Dec/02/2015) As Goudsmit Lex 
  Season 15, Episode 19 15x19: (Nov/30/2015) As Goudsmit Lex 
  Season 15, Episode 19 15x19: (Nov/30/2015) As Goudsmit Lex 

Moordvrouw (2012) 
  Kind van de rekening 03x08: (Mar/30/2014) As Autohandelaar 
  Kind van de rekening 03x08: (Mar/30/2014) As Autohandelaar 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Ripdeal 04x07: (Apr/02/2010) As Arnold Wijffels 
  Ripdeal 04x07: (Apr/02/2010) As Arnold Wijffels 
  Kristalhelder 01x06: (Oct/08/2007) As Arnold Wijffels 
  Kristalhelder 01x06: (Oct/08/2007) As Arnold Wijffels 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Moniek K. 02x11: (Jan/29/2007) As Atty. Kromhout 

Missie Warmoesstraat (2004) 
  De aanslag 01x03: (Jan/16/2004) As Inn keeper Joop de Kuyper 
  De aanslag 01x03: (Jan/16/2004) As Inn keeper Joop de Kuyper 

Westenwind (1999) 
  Blaffende honden 02x19: (Dec/14/1999) As Huub Verhey 

Flodder (1993) 
  Vriezen en Dooien 04x07: (Nov/17/1996) As Gus Bouwman 
  Vriezen en Dooien 04x07: (Nov/17/1996) As Gus Bouwman 

Legende van de Bokkerijders, De (1994) 
  In het licht van de kaars 01x06: (Nov/26/1994) As Van Brakel 
  Verraad 01x05: (Nov/19/1994) As Van Brakel 
  Verraad 01x05: (Nov/19/1994) As Van Brakel 
  Meer pijlen op de boog 01x04: (Nov/12/1994) As Van Brakel 

In voor- en tegenspoed (1991) 
  Beslag 02x12: (Dec/16/1993) As De Breed 
  Beslag 02x12: (Dec/16/1993) As De Breed 
  Bingo 02x11: (Dec/09/1993) As De Breed 
  Bingo 02x11: (Dec/09/1993) As De Breed 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  Mes op tafel 01x11: (Dec/17/1992) As Richard de haas 
  De naald 01x10: (Dec/10/1992) As Richard de haas 
  Op heterdaad 01x09: (Dec/03/1992) As Richard de haas 
  Op heterdaad 01x09: (Dec/03/1992) As Richard de haas 

Dossier Verhulst (1986) 
  De be√ędiging 01x01: (Nov/07/1986) As Mr. De Waard 

Smeris (2014) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ceremoniemeester 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ceremoniemeester 

Spoorloos verdwenen (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bruijne 

We gaan nog niet naar huis (2008) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Guus 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Guus 

Baantjer (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Daan Tollenaar 

Van Speijk (2007) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mr. De Haan 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mr. De Haan 

Sprint! (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ralf 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ralf 

Pleidooi (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Taxi driver John, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Taxi driver John, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Guus Dam Quotes

No quotes added for this person