Login or register  
TV

Boy Abunda


Mostly Credited As: Boy Abunda
Birth Name: Eugenio Abunda Jr.
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Borongan City

Boy Abunda




TV Appearances

Boy & Kris (2007)As: Himself (Host)
Star Circle Quest (2004)As: Himself (Juror 2004 - 2005)
The Buzz (1999)As: Himself (Host 2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Boy Abunda Quotes

No quotes added for this person