Login or register  
TV

Connie Clausen


Mostly Credited As: Connie Clausen
Birth Name: Constance Clausen
Date Of Birth: June 11, 1923 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Menasha, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: September 07, 1997





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tales of Tomorrow (1951) 
  Lonesome Village 02x28: (Feb/27/1953) As guest star 

Suspense (US) (1949) 
  The Debt 04x38: (May/27/1952) As Martha 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Connie Clausen Quotes

No quotes added for this person