Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Saul David


Mostly Credited As: Saul David
Sometimes Credited As: Professor Saul David

Birth Name: Julian Saul David
Date Of Birth: 1966
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Monmouth, Wales

Saul David




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bullets, Boots and Bandages: How to Really Win at War (2012)As: Himself (Presenter)
Episode Cast Credits 

Timewatch (1982) 
  The Greatest Knight 28x04: (Jan/19/2008) As Presenter, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Saul David Quotes

No quotes added for this person