TV

Mel Novak


Mostly Credited As: Mel Novak
Birth Name: Mel Mrdjenovich
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1942 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Mel Novak




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Blue Knight (1975) 
  Snitch's Karma 01x10: (Feb/25/1976) As Steve (as Mel Novack) 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  The Unknown Victim 06x15: (Jan/03/1971) As Policeman 
  The Unknown Victim 06x15: (Jan/03/1971) As Policeman 

Mannix (1967) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Elmo Bagley 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Elmo Bagley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mel Novak Quotes

No quotes added for this person